Fortumato P. Benavides

No Portrait Available
No Headstone Photograph Available
No headstone text available.
Full Name: Fortumato P. Benavides
AKA: Pete
Location: Section:Statesman's Meadow, Section 1 (E)
Row:L  Number:12
Reason for Eligibility: Justice, 13th District, Court of Appeals; Justice, Court of Criminal Appeals; Justice, United States Fifth Circuit, Court of Appeals 
Birth Date: February 3, 1947 
Died:  
Burial Date:  
 

Search by Name.