Tonita Lee  Lindsay

No Portrait Available
No Headstone Photograph Available

Full Name: Tonita Lee  Lindsay
AKA: Tony
Location: Section:Statesman's Meadow, Section 1 (E)
Row:J  Number:7
Reason for Eligibility: Judge, 280th District Court of Texas; Wife of Jon Stephen Lindsay 
Birth Date: October 14, 1938 
Died:  
Burial Date:  
 

 

Search by Name.